Datum
|
Tag
|
Gegner
|
Spielort
|
Anstoß
|
Ergebnis
|
Torschützen
|
05.04.
|
Freitag
|
Anderbeck
|
H
|
18:30
|
ausgef.
|
|
12.04.
|
Freitag
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
A
|
18:30
|
1 : 7
|
Schütt
|
19.04.
|
Freitag
|
Eintracht Halberstadt
|
H
|
18:30
|
5 : 0
|
R.Ziebarth, Mühl, Körber, A.Müller 2x
|
26.04.
|
Freitag
|
Wackersleben
|
H
|
18:30
|
2 :2
|
Schütt, Mühl
|
01.05.
|
Mittwoch
|
Maiturnier SV Empor
|
H
|
13:00
|
4.Platz
|
A.Müller 2x, Wessel, Mühl 2x
|
03.05.
|
Freitag
|
Sargstedt
|
H
|
18:30
|
0 : 3
|
|
Himmelfahrt 09.05.
|
|
|
|
|
10.05.
|
Freitag
|
Berßel
|
A
|
18:00
|
ausgef.
|
|
12.05.
|
Sonntag
|
Rhoden
|
A
|
10:00
|
6 : 1
|
Schütt 4x, Körber, R.Ziebarth
|
17.05.
|
Freitag
|
Einheit Wernigerode
|
H
|
18:30
|
ausgef.
|
|
Pfingsten 19.05. - 20.05.2013
|
|
|
|
|
24.05.
|
Freitag
|
Schlanstedt
|
H
|
18:30
|
0 : 3
|
|
31.05.
|
Freitag
|
Hessen
|
H
|
18:30
|
ausgef.
|
|
07.06.
|
Freitag
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
H
|
18:30
|
1 : 2
|
R.Ziebarth
|
14.06.
|
Freitag
|
Promis Magdeburg
|
A
|
18:30
|
2 : 3
|
R.Ziebarth, Schütt
|
23.06.
|
Sonntag
|
Groß Quenstedt
|
A
|
10:00
|
4 : 0
|
R.Ziebarth, Körber 3x
|
28.06.
|
Freitag
|
FC Sonntag
|
A
|
18:30
|
0 : 1
|
|
05.07.
|
Freitag
|
Dingelstedt
|
H
|
18:30
|
0 : 1
|
|
12.07.
|
Freitag
|
Hessen
|
A
|
18:30
|
4 : 1
|
Schütt, R.Ziebarth, St.Schütze, Jordan
|
Sommerferien 15.07. - 28.08.2013
|
|
|
|
|
23.08.
|
Freitag
|
Anderbeck
|
A
|
18:30
|
5 : 0
|
R.Ziebarth 2x, P.Krause, Jordan, Mühl
|
30.08.
|
Freitag
|
Eintracht Halberstadt
|
A
|
18:30
|
4 : 2
|
Schütt 2x, R.Ziebarth, T.Fricke
|
01.09.
|
Sonntag
|
Groß Quenstedt
|
H
|
10:00
|
ausgef.
|
|
06.09.
|
Freitag
|
Wackersleben
|
A
|
18:30
|
1 : 6
|
T.Fricke
|
13.09.
|
Freitag
|
Sargstedt
|
A
|
18:30
|
4 : 4
|
Schütt 2x, R.Ziebarth, Jordan
|
20.09.
|
Freitag
|
Schlanstedt
|
A
|
18:30
|
2 : 2
|
Körber, Mühl
|
27.09.
|
Freitag
|
Dingelstedt
|
A
|
18:30
|
4 : 6
|
Schütt, Hornig, Mühl 2x
|
06.10.
|
Sonntag
|
Rhoden
|
H
|
10:00
|
ausgef.
|
|
13.10.
|
Sonntag
|
Berßel
|
H
|
10:00
|
ausgef.
|
|
|
|
|